SEMHL History

2025-26 Regular Season
#TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSWin%GFGAHomeAway
1Winkler1814301290.778107628-1-0-06-2-0-1
2Springfield1813320280.72290526-2-1-07-1-1-0
3Ile des Chenes1812501250.66791694-5-0-08-0-0-1
4Red River1810620220.55686865-2-2-05-4-0-0
5Morden188910170.444104956-3-0-02-6-1-0
6Warren1881000160.444801145-4-0-03-6-0-0
7Portage187911160.38981964-5-0-03-4-1-1
8Notre Dame186930150.33371795-1-3-01-8-0-0
9Carman183140170.167701272-7-0-01-7-0-1

Swipe the table to see all the columns

OTL overtime losses · SOL shootout losses · Home / Away records are W-L-OTL-SOL