Wed Mar 9 - FIN - OT
Notre Dame3
Portage2
Fri Mar 11 - FINAL
Portage4
Notre Dame3
Sun Mar 13 - FINAL
Notre Dame4
Portage3
Wed Mar 16 - FINAL
Notre Dame2
Warren7
Fri Mar 18 - FINAL
Warren5
Notre Dame2
Sun Mar 20 - FINAL
Notre Dame2
Warren4
Thu Mar 24 - FINAL
Warren4
Notre Dame2

Winkler Royals

GM :Warren NeufeldCoach :Warren Neufeld, Brian Giesbrecht

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
2Steve Doell40220000
2**Christopher BruhnD50000000
5Brett SudermanD151562000
6**Owen Wiebe10000000
6Lee ChristensenD10461019200
7Marcus NeufeldF1823512400
8Cameron McNabbF112020000
9Cole SmithF121450000
10Carter WallD153364000
12Brendan HeppnerD122246000
13Remi Laurencelle "A" (I)F171217294400
14**John ReimerF80110000
14Brett Harder60332200
15Brandon FriesenF721317000
16Andrew Froese41234000
17Jamie ThiessenD162462200
18Brett Dudar (I)F13619254000
18**Michael St. Croix (I) F00000000
19Allister McNabbF132024000
20Mitch Fehr1553836000
22Chad Unrau "A"D60114000
24Jordan WallD92242000
29Jayme JanzenG150110000
30Travis KlassenG120000000
41Austin WiebeF18771412000
51Marlin Froese "C"F17761316000
65Kevin SchellenbergF1322412000
81Phil Letkeman "A"F16471172600
93**Dale HarderF10000000
93Caleb Suderman52462000

2021-22 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Jayme Janzen(6-8-1-0)898644.285750.8890
30Travis Klassen(1-1-1-0)194154.64900.8330