SEMHL History

Playoff Scoring Leaders
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler131110218
2Justin Augert (GI)Winkler1310102014
3Aaron LewadniukWinkler13614202
4Brendan Harms (I)Red River8107172
5Caleb PaisleyIle des Chenes14710174
6Matthew OsadickIle des Chenes1569156
7Cody Fowlie (I)Winkler13771410
8Riley BeaucheminIle des Chenes1476136
9Michael SvensonIle des Chenes1592114
10Carter BarleySpringfield647116
11Alex TetraultRed River6461017
12Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River8191026
13Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler115492
14Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren54590
15Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes152794
16Braden PurtillIle des Chenes112682
17Tyler AndersonRed River61780
18Lawson McDonaldWinkler111780
19Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes85272
20Braden HildebrandWinkler135274
21Connor BarleySpringfield643714
22Josh Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes143476
23Keith Grondin (I)Springfield43470
24Collin Shirley (I)Morden52570
25Noah KeatingIle des Chenes145162
26Drake LindsayWarren53364
27Sean Christensen (I)Notre Dame63360
28Mathieu MoreiraSpringfield63362
29Owen Blocker "A"Springfield73368
30Gavin Froese "C"Red River82464
31Eli CarelsNotre Dame61562
32Burke HeideIle des Chenes151564
33Miguel RondeauIle des Chenes151562
34Justin TremblayIle des Chenes121562
35Adam HughesmanSpringfield615616
36Lucas EnsWinkler134150
37Stephen KleysenWarren43252
38Zander CarelsNotre Dame62352
39Justin BaudryRed River62356
40Mike Rey (GI)Morden42354
41Johnny LazoWarren42350
42Thomas LenchyshynIle des Chenes1323514
43Riley BruceIle des Chenes714510
44Clint LucierRed River71450
45Brett BergmanWinkler121452
46Matt LamoureuxSpringfield61454
47Jay Fehr "A"Morden51456
48Dexter KuczekSpringfield73142
49Cade KowalskiMorden53140
50Max ColletNotre Dame62240
51Andrew Clark "A"Morden522417
52Bryce WarkentineIle des Chenes1322437
53Nicolas VigierNotre Dame61344
54Patrick D'AmicoWarren41342
55Colin BaudryRed River813417
56Riley ThomsenSpringfield60448
57MacKenzie DwyerSpringfield704417
58Dobie UnrauSpringfield73034
59Derrick BrooksPortage32130
60Kian CalderPortage321310
61Christian Prejet "A"Notre Dame62134
62Mikol Sartor (I)Carman22130
63Vincent Grift "A"Notre Dame62130
64Dean GorchynskiCarman22130
65Nikita PecheritsynNotre Dame62130
66Phil Letkeman "A"Winkler131238
67Jake CarelsNotre Dame61230
68Tyler Peers "C"Morden41230
69Mitch Dyck "C"Winkler71230
70Brett BrooksWarren51230
71Jeff Michiels "C"Notre Dame61238
72Logan ChristensenMorden41230
73Donovan TannerWinkler120336
74Mike HeppnerWinkler100332
75Conrad SolypaSpringfield70330
76Jordan WallWinkler110334
77Justin EngelIle des Chenes150330
78Graeme HorePortage32020
79Tyler Campbell (I)Morden52022
80Robert GuimondRed River82020
81Scott AtkinsCarman21120
82Jesse KorytkoWarren51124
83Kaden StewartWarren51128
84Kaan BitchokIle des Chenes1311210
85Troy LehmannRed River71122
86Brody WelshSpringfield71120
87Jared MagneRed River811212
88Eric SwansonWarren51120
89Connor Hamonic (I) "A"Notre Dame61120
90Jeremie GoderisNotre Dame51124
91Richard LesageNotre Dame50220
92Johl SwedloPortage10220
93Carson OueletteWarren50220
94Jamie ThiessenWinkler110222
95Cameron TrimblePortage30220
96Dawson LytleNotre Dame60222
97Wayde JohannessonWarren31012
98Jared RoyPortage31010
99Tyler Park "C"Carman21010
100Tyler FriesenRed River81010
101Michael HladyMorden31010
102Noah SkorpadCarman11010
103Grant PerdonicSpringfield31016
104Josh RocheWarren51010
105Everett BestlandCarman11010
106Gavin Rondeau (ap)Notre Dame11010
107Braeden BindaSpringfield61014
108Tanner WiebeMorden50110
109Joey SutherlandPortage10117
110Sam MollotWarren20110
111Derek WoodCarman20110
112Jackson ReimerCarman20110
113Paul Remillard "A"Red River40110
114Preston PhillipsIle des Chenes40112
115Garret SzeremelyMorden30112
116Quade FroeseCarman20112
117Marcus NeufeldWinkler120118
118Conner GrunstenSpringfield40110
119Curtis RebeckSpringfield40110
120Derek WiebeMorden30112
121Nick HatleyMorden50110
122Adam Thurlbeck "A"Ile des Chenes1501112
123Reed PetersMorden50110
124Tanner JagoPortage20110
125Duncan JowettCarman20112
126Brenden LuschinskiWarren50112
127Brody MoffatPortage30110
128Darrin HusakWarren501118
129Devin BullochIle des Chenes60112
130Kyle LundaleWarren50110
131Kale IlchenaCarman20112
132Cade McCallum (ap)Carman10110
133Ashton HowarthSpringfield60000
134Tommy MaynardRed River70008
135Riley BorodyPortage10000
136Jakob HoferSpringfield10002
137Scott CorbettWarren40000
138Joey BakerMorden500025
139Aaron BrunnMorden50000
140Cole DekoninckIle des Chenes800038
141Garrett MalyPortage30002
142Dan NychukCarman10000
143Mason MartensIle des Chenes20000
144Riley HayPortage20002
145Kevin HoldenIle des Chenes40000
146Carter LemayRed River80000
147Karl ConradNotre Dame400012
148Travis KlassenWinkler120000
149Remi BoscNotre Dame40000
150Brock Wood (ap)Carman10000
151Andrew BlockerSpringfield70004
152Cohen Thomas (ap)Winkler50000
153Trevor WeimerSpringfield70000
154Craig NeufeldWinkler10000
155Daniel GiesbrechtSpringfield40000
156Riley HallSpringfield10000
157Douglas LawrencePortage10000
158Evan WuerchMorden20002
159Josh Rach (ap)Springfield10000
160Jayson BrooksPortage30000
161Travis BoschWarren20000
162Jacob GnidziejkoPortage30000
163Justin Hamonic (I)Warren40006
164Dan WenhamCarman20000
165Blake ForsythRed River80004
166Luke Van de VeldeNotre Dame30004
167AJ NychukCarman20000
168Drew Heide (ap)Ile des Chenes10000
169Jayme JanzenWinkler10000
170Spencer Van de VeldeNotre Dame50002
171Colby HildebrandtCarman20000
172Bryce Robitaille (ap)Notre Dame20000
173Matthew HillRed River80000
174Nico Labossiere (I) ***Winkler10000
175Mark NelsonRed River20000
176BenchWinkler20004
177Keane BoucherMorden30000
178Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes150000
179Darren GistiPortage20000
180Evan BatyWarren50000
181Craig FournierPortage20000
182Liam GrossmanPortage10000
183Dasek SobkowWarren50000
184Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes110002
185Riley GoertzenCarman20000
186Danny HallPortage30000
187Oliver LotscherCarman20000
188Logan Fillion (ap)Red River10002
189Caelan RussellNotre Dame10000
190Eric KlassenCarman20000
191Cameron McNabbWinkler30000
192Ben GriftNotre Dame60000
193Teagan FillionRed River60000
194Christopher LesageNotre Dame60000
195Tyler Van de Velde (ap)Notre Dame10000
196Rob Keith (ap)Carman20000
197Joel SchreyerSpringfield60004
198Jayden CatellierRed River80000
199Steve Christie (I)Springfield70000
200Jaden TownsendMorden30002
201BenchRed River20004
202Robby MoarPortage30002
203Matt CameronWarren30000
204Jory MullinMorden10000
205Karl FeyMorden40004
206Carson InmanPortage30000
207Jessi FreundMorden40000
208Chance DickensonPortage20002
209Keston Worley (ap)Morden20000
210Dane Halstead "A"Carman10002
211Parker Malchuk (I)Portage30002
212James PennerWinkler120000
213Jaxon Loewen (ap)Ile des Chenes10000
214Tyler Livingston "A"Carman20000
215BenchIle des Chenes30004
216Matthew ThiessenWinkler130000
217Justin GiesbrechtRed River50004
218Brett TakvamWinkler60000
219Ketema Wall (ap)Winkler20000
220Cole Holdnick Red River10002

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Playoff Goalie LeadersAll goalies
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Ashton HowarthSpringfield1-0-0-06000.00261.0001
2Matthew ThiessenWinkler10-2-1-0789261.984710.9454
3Christopher LesageNotre Dame3-3-0-0367193.112600.9270
4Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes3-2-0-0310173.291980.9140
5Steve Christie (I)Springfield3-2-1-0363203.312010.9001
6Travis BoschWarren1-1-0-012073.50850.9180
7Jayden CatellierRed River3-3-2-0498303.612920.8970
8Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes5-4-1-0594404.043740.8930
9Reed PetersMorden2-3-0-0320224.132030.8920
10Jacob GnidziejkoPortage0-3-0-0176134.431260.8970
11Evan BatyWarren1-2-0-0180175.671150.8520
12Dan WenhamCarman0-2-0-0116147.24940.8510

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts