Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Ste Anne0
Sat Jan 28 - FINAL
Warren13
Morden4
Sun Jan 29 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes2
Portage5
Sun Jan 29 - FINAL
Altona1
Red River6
Tue Jan 31, 8:00 PM
Morden
Notre Dame
Tue Jan 31, 8:00 PM
Ste Anne
Ile des Chenes
Tue Jan 31, 7:30 PM
Red River
Carman

Ste Anne Aces

GM :Devin BalnessCoach :Kevin Lansard-Steph Pattyn-Phil Gregoire

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Brandon Thiessen "AP"10000000
Bench20004000
Blair McGowan "AP"00000000
Logan Funk "AP"00000000
Ethan Unger "AP"10002200
Carson Cumming "AP"00000000
1Wyatt EmesG50000000
4Bryan RitsemaD121344000
7Pat NormandeauD1415610000
8Caleb PaisleyF166111716800
12William CruiseF1464102000
13Alex TetraultF83368000
14Cory BaldwinF1304416400
15Yvan Pattyn "A"D10581310000
16Conrad Solypa "AP"10000000
17Braden Purtill "A"F12617232000
18Miguel Rondeau "A"F131342000
19Brett MeilleurF1533614200
22Zach CummingF120330000
23Burke HeideD162466200
30Travis BonnefoyG140000000
31Guy St. VincentG130116200
44Erik Leefe "C"D1303320000
45Joey MoggachF9313168000
47Lee Christensen (I)D81454000
51Harley GarriochD1303368005
56Keith Grondin (I)F1312112316020
90Owen BlockerF1712122430002
91Ken SelbyF144378000
93Tanner HarmsF11581316200
97Brenden WalkerF613112412600

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Wyatt Emes(2-0-0-0)7343.29310.8710
30Travis Bonnefoy(2-0-0-0)187123.851160.8970
31Guy St. Vincent(5-6-0-2)764493.854490.8910