Sat Feb 16 - FINAL
Altona3
Morden6
Tue Feb 19 - FINAL
Morden3
Altona5
Wed Feb 20 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Portage4
Thu Feb 21 - FINAL
Altona1
Morden5
Thu Feb 21, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Warren
Sun Feb 24, 7:00 PM
Warren
Portage

Portage Islanders

GM :Jeremy BrooksCoach :Ken Brooks, Rich Taylor

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
1Adam LamblezG190000000
4Cody Durdle150886000
5Matt Bayduza92244200
6Shaq Houle (I)F1042641050
7Tanner Blight1347116200
8Jorin Bousquet1415619200
9Rene Hunter8471114002
11Jon Gaudet (I)F1917193622400
12Riley Hay12511166000
14Jeremy Brooks1447112200
15Adam Blight1677140000
16Doug Lawrence17110118200
17Kyle Lopez16010108600
18Tyler Harland16210128200
19Marlon Gardner139101912200
20Jamie Mousseau932520002
21Daryl Flett92462000
22Tyler Durdle805521000
23Derrick Brooks202319424200
27Robby Moar116142026400
31Riley SviestrupG170110000
41Zack Waldvogel1911253610000
68Tanner Waldvogel2014253910200

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Adam Lamblez(1-4-0-0)289275.611560.8270
31Riley Sviestrup(12-2-0-1)915513.345610.9091