Thu Feb 27 - FIN - OT
Altona2
Warren3
Thu Feb 27 - FIN - OT
Portage3
Carman4
Sat Feb 29 - FINAL
Warren9
Altona2
Sun Mar 1 - FINAL
Carman3
Portage7
Tue Mar 3 - FINAL
Altona0
Warren4
Sun Mar 8 - FINAL
Portage1
Warren3
Tue Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren4
Portage3

Portage Islanders

GM :Jeremy BrooksCoach :Ken Brooks, Adam Blight

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Andy Young (ap)10000000
Carter Parynuik (ap)10000000
1Adam LamblezG130000000
2Wyatt LavalleeF141014000
4Channing BrescianiD1529110000
5Cole Butler F41230000
6Kyle Van Denze (ap)00000000
6Braden FrankF70002000
7Chase Brakel (I)F81672000
7Tanner Blight *****00000000
8Brad BruchanskiD172242000
9Rene HunterD70444000
10Shane DewisF150112000
11Jon Gaudet (I) *****F31126000
11Jens MeilleurF65492000
12Riley HayF73582000
14Jeremy BrooksF164592000
15Branden CraikD90110000
16Doug LawrenceF1302212200
17Kyle LopezD1726820600
18Tyler HarlandD1605510400
19Marlon GardnerF12611176400
20Jamie MousseauF751614200
21Daryl FlettF72130000
22Brett Brooks (I)F14514194000
23Derrick BrooksF181910298000
27Jared RoyF1751318241200
30Jero Rossi (ap)G10000000
31Riley Sviestrup (r) *****G00000000
31Ryan PersonG160112000
41Zack WaldvogelF82101218000
68Cory WilkeF1231412600

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Adam Lamblez(1-1-0-0)154218.181070.8040
30Jero Rossi (ap)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Riley Sviestrup (r) *****(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Ryan Person(6-8-1-1)938694.415740.8800