Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Portage Islanders

GM :Derrick BrooksCoach :Ken Brooks - Adam Blight - Jeremy Brooks

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Carson Dubois (AP)21010000
Brandon Ferg (AP)00000000
Carson Inman (AP)40220000
Troy Meeches10000000
1Jacob GnidziejkoG70000000
1Adam LamblezG100000000
2Shaydon Mousseau61124000
4Channing BrescianiD91566200
5***Jaden Pashe***10000000
6Darren Gisti152464200
7***Jens Meilleur***F00000000
8Garrett MalyD1704418202
9Rene HunterD401114000
10***Landon Thomson***F10000000
10Jaxon Blight91342000
11Robby MoarF126392000
12Riley HayF82570000
14Jared RoyF184111526800
15Tanner LesannF161222342000
16Doug LawrenceD1403310400
17Johl SwedloF187132014000
18Chance DickensonF185490000
19Tanner Jago150888000
20Jamie Mousseau52466000
21Jayson BrooksF173140000
22Linden McCorrister (I)F1213183110000
23Jeremy BrooksF60222000
23**Derrick Brooks***F10000000
27Brody MoffatF172464000
31Steve Christie (I)G160220000
41Zack WaldvogelF10000000
68Joey SutherlandD15981724400

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Jacob Gnidziejko(0-1-0-0)7786.23520.8460
1Adam Lamblez(0-1-0-0)42710.00380.8160
31Steve Christie (I)(9-5-2-0)966563.486650.9162