Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Portage6
Warren3
Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Morden7
Carman5
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Notre Dame2
Red River9
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Ste Anne1
Portage6
Wed Nov 30, 7:45 PM
Red River
Portage
Thu Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Ile des Chenes
Notre Dame
Thu Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Warren
Altona

Morden Bombers

GM :Dusty FehrCoach :Rylan Price-Mike Hamilton

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Jonathon Dyck "AP"10000000
Derek Wiebe "AP"00000000
Keston Worley "AP"10002000
Bench00000000
Cohen Thomas "AP"00000000
Carter Hynes "AP"00000000
Tyson Meleck "AP"20000000
1Reed PetersG30000000
2Derek HolenskiD20112200
4Steve Mullin "A"D41012000
5Justin LloyF40110000
6Reid BurakD201110000
7Mike Rey (I)F356112200
9Karl FeyF30008000
10Jory MullinF47290000
11Zane SheldonF40002000
12Tanner WiebeD40222000
13Evan WuerchF51122200
14Mitch PennerD40000000
15Keane BoucherF30000000
16Jaden TownsendF41016000
17Tyler Peers "C"F40556000
19Jessi FreundF31010000
20Mark NelsonD30000000
21Sven ScheferF40110000
22Donavin TannerD40002000
23Cole PennerF302210200
25David VictorD202212200
27Andrew Clark "A"F32796000
35Kohl RobertsonG40000000
55Nick HatleyD20000000
91Adam Hughesman (I)F4561112000

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reed Peters(2-0-0-1)18592.921580.9430
35Kohl Robertson(1-1-0-0)12094.50690.8700