Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Portage6
Warren3
Sat Nov 26 - FINAL
Morden7
Carman5
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Notre Dame2
Red River9
Sun Nov 27 - FINAL
Ste Anne1
Portage6
Wed Nov 30, 7:45 PM
Red River
Portage
Thu Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Ile des Chenes
Notre Dame
Thu Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Warren
Altona

Warren Mercs

GM :Kyle LuschinskiCoach :Gerry Minaker

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Darren BestlandD00000000
Bench10002000
2Matt Stanley301117000
4Braden GrootD51234000
5James MaxwellF41232000
7Carson OuelletteF63582000
8Cole MurdockD51012200
9Darrin HusakD/F100021200
10Johnny LazoF11010000
11Eric SwansonF63362000
12Drake Lindsay63478200
14Wesley PawlukF20110000
15Riley VautourF53252000
16Scott Corbett60224000
17Matt JacobucciD60886000
18Wade DuncanF30000000
19Braydon MacDonaldF65380000
20Kyle LuschinskiF20000000
21Kyle LundaleD200032000
22Brock CouchD/F632525400
24Brenden LuschinskiF41122000
27Trent GenykF42462000
29Chase FaulknerF532518002
30Jarrett HogueG60110000
31Hayden DolaG50000000
44Travis Bobbee (I)D41120000

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Jarrett Hogue(1-1-0-0)8385.78640.8750
31Hayden Dola(1-2-1-0)276265.652480.8950