Thu Feb 27 - FIN - OT
Altona2
Warren3
Thu Feb 27 - FIN - OT
Portage3
Carman4
Sat Feb 29 - FINAL
Warren9
Altona2
Sun Mar 1 - FINAL
Carman3
Portage7
Tue Mar 3 - FINAL
Altona0
Warren4
Sun Mar 8 - FINAL
Portage1
Warren3
Tue Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren4
Portage3

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Matt Figur, Bryn Lindsay, Tim Rothwell

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
2Braden GrootD141120000
4Brendan MitchellD1635814200
5Chad DeprezD12371012200
6Dylan HykawyD100552200
7Kyle LundaleD1027918600
8Reid MacLeod (r) *****F96394200
9Darren HusakF803320020
10Johnny LazoF161520356000
11Eric SwansonF121344000
12Mitch HansenF15810186000
14Wes Pawluk (A)F124590000
15Riley Vautour (r) *****F549136000
16Scott Corbett (C)D161348000
17Matt JacobucciF140666200
18Aiken Chop *****F20000000
18Wade DuncanD81238000
19Braydon MacDonaldF13113146000
20Kyle LuschinskiF105496400
21Brock GenykF13571226002
22Aldyn GrayF103252000
24Brenden LuschinskiF151131419000
25Taylor Dickin (r) *****F42570000
27Trent GenykF1137104200
29Chase Faulkner (A)F1411112262402
30Reed Peters (EMERG)G00000000
30Hayden Dola (I)G140002000
31Curtis Beck (ap)G20000000
35Bryce SpittalG160000000
44Travis Bobbee (I) (A)D1558132000

2019-20 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Reed Peters (EMERG)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
30Hayden Dola (I)(8-2-1-0)713373.114590.9190
31Curtis Beck (ap)(1-0-0-0)6033.00400.9250
35Bryce Spittal(3-1-0-2)321234.302280.8990