Sat Feb 16 - FINAL
Altona3
Morden6
Tue Feb 19 - FINAL
Morden3
Altona5
Wed Feb 20 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Portage4
Thu Feb 21 - FINAL
Altona1
Morden5
Thu Feb 21, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Warren
Fri Feb 22, 7:30 PM
Morden
Carman

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker, Bryn Lindsay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Curtis Beck (AP)G10000000
Braden Groot (AP)D00000000
1Bryce SpittalG40000000
2Landon Gray113140000
4Brendan MitchellD183101326020
5Chad DeprezF1713414400
6Cole MurdockD142794000
7Kyle Lundale10651135000
8Reid MacLeodF13551020200
9Darrin HusakF1827939200
10Johnny LazoF14615218200
11Eric SwansonF103692000
12Mitch HansenF1815183323000
14Wes PawlukF156121816000
16Scott CorbettF160220000
17Matt JacobucciD18117182200
18Wade DuncanF74040000
19Braydon MacDonaldF158101810200
20Kyle LuschinskiF12771412200
21Brock GenykF17711186000
22Aldyn Gray146282200
24Brenden LuschinskiF1798174000
25Chase Faulkner986144000
27Trent GenykF937106400
31Hayden Dola (I)G180110000
44Travis Bobbee (I)D17411150000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Curtis Beck (AP)(1-0-0-0)6022.00300.9330
1Bryce Spittal(0-1-0-0)80118.25600.8170
31Hayden Dola (I)(12-5-0-1)1069653.655900.8900